【女子Bグループ】リーグ |
女子Bグループ Aリーグ | 岩淵 | 水野 | 和田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
岩淵 琳奈C (釧根) | ○ 21- 6 21- 3 | ○ 21- 6 21- 5 | 1 | |
水野 夢結C (北空知) | × 6-21 3-21 | ○ 21-12 21- 8 | 2 | |
和田 椛那B (北見) | × 6-21 5-21 | × 12-21 8-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Bリーグ | 愛澤 | 斉藤 | 中村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
愛澤 胡都C (十勝) | ○ 21- 8 21- 4 | ○ 21- 3 21- 2 | 1 | |
斉藤 彩羽B (旭川) | × 8-21 4-21 | ○ 21- 7 21-11 | 2 | |
中村 彩衣里B (北見) | × 3-21 2-21 | × 7-21 11-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Cリーグ | 椙田 | 金曽 | 石田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
椙田 葉月C (北空知) | ○ 21-19 15-21 21-13 | ○ 21-16 19-21 21-18 | 1 | |
金曽 実莉C (十勝) | × 19-21 21-15 13-21 | ○ 21-13 21-18 | 2 | |
石田 汐C (旭川) | × 16-21 21-19 18-21 | × 13-21 18-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Dリーグ | 白川 | 松岡 | 澤田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
白川 咲絢C (名寄) | × 21-10 18-21 16-21 | ○ 21- 4 21- 2 | 2 | |
松岡 祐乃B (十勝) | ○ 10-21 21-18 21-16 | ○ 21- 3 21- 2 | 1 | |
澤田 真子C (釧根) | × 4-21 2-21 | × 3-21 2-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Eリーグ | 山本 | 佐藤 | 寒川井 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
山本 莉希愛B (北見) | × 11-21 14-21 | ○ 14-21 21- 5 21-11 | 2 | |
佐藤 灯B (十勝) | ○ 21-11 21-14 | ○ 21-11 21- 2 | 1 | |
寒川井 杏B (名寄) | × 21-14 5-21 11-21 | × 11-21 2-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Fリーグ | 外川 | 桑原 | 朝比奈 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
外川 陽依C (旭川) | ○ 21-11 21- 6 | ○ 21- 4 21- 6 | 1 | |
桑原 乃愛B (名寄) | × 11-21 6-21 | × 16-21 12-21 | 3 | |
朝比奈 唯桜菜B (北見) | × 4-21 6-21 | ○ 21-16 21-12 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Gリーグ | 太田 | 友行 | 小池 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
太田 夢姫C (旭川) | ○ 21-11 21- 8 | ○ 21-12 21- 8 | 1 | |
友行 杏C (名寄) | × 11-21 8-21 | × 5-21 8-21 | 3 | |
小池 架乃C (釧根) | × 12-21 8-21 | ○ 21- 5 21- 8 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Hリーグ | 佐藤 | 富士原 | 稗田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
佐藤 瑚心B (釧根) | ○ 15-21 21-16 21- 9 | ○ 21-13 21-11 | 1 | |
富士原 なおC (旭川) | × 21-15 16-21 9-21 | ○ 21- 1 21- 7 | 2 | |
稗田 あこC (名寄) | × 13-21 11-21 | × 1-21 7-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Iリーグ | 吉田 | 猪股 | 鈴木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
吉田 智咲B (旭川) | ○ 21-11 21-18 | ○ 21-15 10-21 21-14 | 1 | |
猪股 杏梨C (十勝) | × 11-21 18-21 | × 7-21 9-21 | 3 | |
鈴木 美緒莉C (北空知) | × 15-21 21-10 14-21 | ○ 21- 7 21- 9 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Jリーグ | 平岡 | 加藤 | 谷口 | 水谷 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
平岡 柚奈C (北見) | × 11-21 10-21 | × 10-21 12-21 | × 6-21 6-21 | 4 | |
加藤 希衣C (十勝) | ○ 21-11 21-10 | ○ 16-21 21-17 21-17 | × 23-25 18-21 | 2 | |
谷口 すいB (釧根) | ○ 21-10 21-12 | × 21-16 17-21 17-21 | × 11-21 8-21 | 3 | |
水谷 美玲C (北空知) | ○ 21- 6 21- 6 | ○ 25-23 21-18 | ○ 21-11 21- 8 | 1 |
女子Bグループ Kリーグ | 坂上 | 松浦 | 大坂 | 田中 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
坂上 恵梛B (名寄) | × 17-21 22-24 | × 7-21 14-21 | × 8-21 8-21 | 4 | |
松浦 椿C (北空知) | ○ 21-17 24-22 | × 8-21 7-21 | × 5-21 9-21 | 3 | |
大坂 羽未C (十勝) | ○ 21- 7 21-14 | ○ 21- 8 21- 7 | × 13-21 13-21 | 2 | |
田中 依万里C (釧根) | ○ 21- 8 21- 8 | ○ 21- 5 21- 9 | ○ 21-13 21-13 | 1 |
女子Bグループ Lリーグ | 宮脇 | 扇間 | 本間 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
宮脇 羽那C (北空知) | ○ 22-20 21-18 | ○ 21-13 21- 9 | 1 | |
扇間 らんC (旭川) | × 20-22 18-21 | ○ 21-13 21-13 | 2 | |
本間 結里C (釧根) | × 13-21 9-21 | × 13-21 13-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Mリーグ | 平林 | 多田 | 馬渕 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
平林 花純C (旭川) | ○ 21- 6 21- 8 | ○ 21-14 23-21 | 1 | |
多田 かんなC (北見) | × 6-21 8-21 | × 6-21 2-21 | 3 | |
馬渕 柚希C (十勝) | × 14-21 21-23 | ○ 21- 6 21- 2 | 2 |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】 1回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
GB-1 | 芽室町少年団[十勝] | 金曽実莉C | 2 | 21-17 17-21 21-14 | 1 | 斉藤彩羽B | 東光小少年団[旭川] | |
GB-2 | 富原レッツ[釧根] | 小池架乃C | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 吉田智咲B | 東光小少年団[旭川] | |
GB-3 | プログレス[釧根] | 佐藤瑚心B | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 朝比奈唯桜菜B | 斜里Jr.C.[北見] | |
GB-4 | あすなろ[北空知] | 宮脇羽那C | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 加藤希衣C | K−style[十勝] | |
GB-5 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 大坂羽未C | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 平林花純C | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
GB-6 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 富士原なおC | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 山本莉希愛B | 斜里Jr.C.[北見] | |
GB-7 | 厚床少年団[釧根] | 田中依万里C | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 馬渕柚希C | 豊成JBC[十勝] | |
GB-8 | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | 鈴木美緒莉C | 2 | 22-20 21-15 | 0 | 太田夢姫C | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | |
GB-9 | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | 水谷美玲C | 2 | 15-21 24-22 21-15 | 1 | 扇間らんC | 旭川近二[旭川] | |
GB-10 | 猿払JBC[名寄] | 白川咲絢C | 2 | 21-13 21- 5 | 0 | 水野夢結C | 滝バドJr[北空知] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】 2回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
GB-11 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵琳奈C | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 金曽実莉C | 芽室町少年団[十勝] | |
GB-12 | 富原レッツ[釧根] | 小池架乃C | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 佐藤瑚心B | プログレス[釧根] | |
GB-13 | あすなろ[北空知] | 宮脇羽那C | 2 | 21-19 21- 9 | 0 | 佐藤 灯B | 北栄JBC[十勝] | |
GB-14 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 大坂羽未C | 2 | 21-17 21- 4 | 0 | 松岡祐乃B | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | |
GB-15 | 滝バドJr[北空知] | 椙田葉月C | 2 | 24-22 26-24 | 0 | 富士原なおC | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
GB-16 | 厚床少年団[釧根] | 田中依万里C | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 外川陽依C | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
GB-17 | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | 水谷美玲C | 2 | 22-20 21-15 | 0 | 鈴木美緒莉C | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | |
GB-18 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 愛澤胡都C | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 白川咲絢C | 猿払JBC[名寄] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準々決勝 | ||||||||
GB-19 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵琳奈C | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 小池架乃C | 富原レッツ[釧根] | |
GB-20 | あすなろ[北空知] | 宮脇羽那C | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 大坂羽未C | 北栄JBC[十勝] | |
GB-21 | 厚床少年団[釧根] | 田中依万里C | 2 | 21-17 21- 8 | 0 | 椙田葉月C | 滝バドJr[北空知] | |
GB-22 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 愛澤胡都C | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 水谷美玲C | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準決勝 | ||||||||
GB-23 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵琳奈C | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 宮脇羽那C | あすなろ[北空知] | |
GB-24 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 愛澤胡都C | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 田中依万里C | 厚床少年団[釧根] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】決勝 | ||||||||
GB-25 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵琳奈C | 2 | 16-21 21-13 21-17 | 1 | 愛澤胡都C | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] |