【女子Aグループ】リーグ |
女子Aグループ Aリーグ | 畠 | 池田 | 山口 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
畠 柚羽E (旭川) | ○ 21- 6 21- 8 | ○ 21- 7 21-11 | 1 | |
池田 こはるE (十勝) | × 6-21 8-21 | ○ 21- 9 21-13 | 2 | |
山口 結希乃D (北見) | × 7-21 11-21 | × 9-21 13-21 | 3 |
女子Aグループ Bリーグ | 木村 | 紅屋 | 村井 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
木村 妃伽E (十勝) | ○ 21- 2 21- 7 | ○ 21- 4 21- 1 | 1 | |
紅屋 梨杏D (名寄) | × 2-21 7-21 | × 14-21 21-11 16-21 | 3 | |
村井 友愛E (北空知) | × 4-21 1-21 | ○ 21-14 11-21 21-16 | 2 |
女子Aグループ Cリーグ | 岩本 | 原田 | 加美山 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
岩本 夢永D (名寄) | ○ 18-21 21-15 24-22 | ○ 21-19 27-25 | 1 | |
原田 優愛來E (十勝) | × 21-18 15-21 22-24 | ○ 15-21 21-11 25-23 | 2 | |
加美山 亜空D (釧根) | × 19-21 25-27 | × 21-15 11-21 23-25 | 3 |
女子Aグループ Dリーグ | 岡田 | 中村 | 中橋 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
岡田 ゆずE (十勝) | ○ 21-10 21-12 | ○ 21- 7 21- 4 | 1 | |
中村 美蘭乃E (北見) | × 10-21 12-21 | ○ 21- 9 21-10 | 2 | |
中橋 みすずD (北空知) | × 7-21 4-21 | × 9-21 10-21 | 3 |
女子Aグループ Eリーグ | 中島 | 森 | 橋 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
中島 杏菜E (北見) | ○ 21-12 21- 9 | ○ 21- 6 21- 6 | 1 | |
森 奈希華E (釧根) | × 12-21 9-21 | ○ 15-21 21-13 21-19 | 2 | |
橋 蘭美D (名寄) | × 6-21 6-21 | × 21-15 13-21 19-21 | 3 |
女子Aグループ Fリーグ | 井上 | 姉崎 | 田村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
井上 璃音E (釧根) | ○ 21-13 21- 9 | × 14-21 21-13 17-21 | 2 | |
姉崎 めいD (北見) | × 13-21 9-21 | × 16-21 8-21 | 3 | |
田村 虹瑚D (旭川) | ○ 21-14 13-21 21-17 | ○ 21-16 21- 8 | 1 |
女子Aグループ Gリーグ | 水谷 | 竹内 | 黒田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
水谷 美優E (北空知) | ○ 21-10 21-14 | ○ 21- 9 21- 5 | 1 | |
竹内 萌絵E (十勝) | × 10-21 14-21 | ○ 24-22 21- 5 | 2 | |
黒田 海和D (北見) | × 9-21 5-21 | × 22-24 5-21 | 3 |
女子Aグループ Hリーグ | 広瀬 | 赤坂 | 東后 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
広瀬 苺加E (旭川) | × 20-22 11-21 | ○ 21- 7 21- 9 | 2 | |
赤坂 玲南E (十勝) | ○ 22-20 21-11 | ○ 21- 9 21-15 | 1 | |
東后 紬E (釧根) | × 7-21 9-21 | × 9-21 15-21 | 3 |
女子Aグループ Iリーグ | 堀 | 久保 | 佐古 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
堀 真和D (旭川) | ○ 21- 2 21- 6 | ○ 21- 9 21-13 | 1 | |
久保 一花E (名寄) | × 2-21 6-21 | × 20-22 8-21 | 3 | |
佐古 りのんE (北空知) | × 9-21 13-21 | ○ 22-20 21- 8 | 2 |
女子Aグループ Jリーグ | 田中 | 福岡 | 竹島 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
田中 杏奈E (旭川) | ○ 21- 5 21- 5 | ○ 21-11 21- 6 | 1 | |
福岡 優乃D (名寄) | × 5-21 5-21 | × 12-21 16-21 | 3 | |
竹島 愛來D (釧根) | × 11-21 6-21 | ○ 21-12 21-16 | 2 |
女子Aグループ Kリーグ | 平野 | 野村 | 斉藤 | 齋藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
平野 心愛E (旭川) | ○ 21- 8 21- 8 | ○ 21- 9 21- 7 | × 15-21 10-21 | 2 | |
野村 奏心D (北見) | × 8-21 8-21 | × 15-21 21-15 21-23 | × 4-21 6-21 | 4 | |
斉藤 由芽E (北空知) | × 9-21 7-21 | ○ 21-15 15-21 23-21 | × 3-21 12-21 | 3 | |
齋藤 茉子E (十勝) | ○ 21-15 21-10 | ○ 21- 4 21- 6 | ○ 21- 3 21-12 | 1 |
女子Aグループ Lリーグ | 井上 | 高橋 | 金曽 | 竹ヶ原 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
井上 奈々E (旭川) | ○ 21- 7 21-12 | × 10-21 24-22 7-21 | ○ 21- 5 21- 9 | 2 | |
高橋 杏寿D (釧根) | × 7-21 12-21 | × 10-21 8-21 | × 13-21 16-21 | 4 | |
金曽 珠莉E (十勝) | ○ 21-10 22-24 21- 7 | ○ 21-10 21- 8 | ○ 21- 9 21- 7 | 1 | |
竹ヶ原 椛乃E (北空知) | × 5-21 9-21 | ○ 21-13 21-16 | × 9-21 7-21 | 3 |
女子Aグループ Mリーグ | 近藤 | 小池 | 矢木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
近藤 悠乃E (旭川) | ○ 21-11 21-14 | ○ 21- 7 21-10 | 1 | |
小池 莉乃D (釧根) | × 11-21 14-21 | ○ 21-16 21- 4 | 2 | |
矢木 美桜D (名寄) | × 7-21 10-21 | × 16-21 4-21 | 3 |
【女子Aグループ(決勝トーナメント)】 1回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
GA-1 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 原田優愛來E | 2 | 21- 7 21-15 | 0 | 村井友愛E | MBJSココバト[北空知] | |
GA-2 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 堀 真和D | 2 | 16-21 22-20 21- 9 | 1 | 竹内萌絵E | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] | |
GA-3 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 赤坂玲南E | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 井上璃音E | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | |
GA-4 | 芽室町少年団[十勝] | 金曽珠莉E | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 竹島愛來D | 富原レッツ[釧根] | |
GA-5 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 平野心愛E | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 近藤悠乃E | 近文少年団[旭川] | |
GA-6 | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | 広瀬苺加E | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 森奈希華E | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | |
GA-7 | スポーレ幕別[十勝] | 齋藤茉子E | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 小池莉乃D | 富原レッツ[釧根] | |
GA-8 | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | 水谷美優E | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 佐古りのんE | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | |
GA-9 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 田中杏奈E | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 井上奈々E | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
GA-10 | QUEST[十勝] | 池田こはるE | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 中村美蘭乃E | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] | |
【女子Aグループ(決勝トーナメント)】 2回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
GA-11 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 畠柚羽E | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 原田優愛來E | 北栄JBC[十勝] | |
GA-12 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 赤坂玲南E | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 堀 真和D | 東光小少年団[旭川] | |
GA-13 | 芽室町少年団[十勝] | 金曽珠莉E | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 中島杏菜E | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] | |
GA-14 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 平野心愛E | 2 | 17-21 21-17 21-18 | 1 | 岡田ゆずE | 中札内少年団[十勝] | |
GA-15 | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | 広瀬苺加E | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 岩本夢永D | 心奏羽B.C.[名寄] | |
GA-16 | スポーレ幕別[十勝] | 齋藤茉子E | 2 | 11-21 21-17 21-10 | 1 | 田村虹瑚D | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | |
GA-17 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 田中杏奈E | 2 | 16-21 21-17 21-18 | 1 | 水谷美優E | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | |
GA-18 | Flap十勝[十勝] | 木村妃伽E | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 池田こはるE | QUEST[十勝] | |
【女子Aグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準々決勝 | ||||||||
GA-19 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 畠柚羽E | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 赤坂玲南E | 北栄JBC[十勝] | |
GA-20 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 平野心愛E | 2 | 21- 8 21-23 21-19 | 1 | 金曽珠莉E | 芽室町少年団[十勝] | |
GA-21 | スポーレ幕別[十勝] | 齋藤茉子E | 2 | 21-13 15-21 21-18 | 1 | 広瀬苺加E | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | |
GA-22 | Flap十勝[十勝] | 木村妃伽E | 2 | 11-21 21-16 21-16 | 1 | 田中杏奈E | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
【女子Aグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準決勝 | ||||||||
GA-23 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 畠柚羽E | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 平野心愛E | 東光小少年団[旭川] | |
GA-24 | スポーレ幕別[十勝] | 齋藤茉子E | 2 | 21-19 21-17 | 0 | 木村妃伽E | Flap十勝[十勝] | |
【女子Aグループ(決勝トーナメント)】決勝 | ||||||||
GA-25 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 畠柚羽E | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 齋藤茉子E | スポーレ幕別[十勝] |