【女子Bグループ】リーグ | ||||||||
GB-A-1 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵琳奈B | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 境田こころC | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | |
GB-A-2 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 境田こころC | 2 | 21-16 13-21 21-18 | 1 | 佐藤梨佳C | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
GB-A-3 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵琳奈B | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 佐藤梨佳C | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
GB-B-1 | 豊成JBC[十勝] | 小野菜々美C | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 椙田葉月B | 滝バトJr[北空知] | |
GB-B-2 | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | 中村彩香C | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 小野菜々美C | 豊成JBC[十勝] | |
GB-B-3 | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | 中村彩香C | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 椙田葉月B | 滝バトJr[北空知] | |
GB-C-1 | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | 矢木美桜C | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 山崎颯香C | 深川FA[北空知] | |
GB-C-2 | 遠軽少年団[北見] | 梁川 麗C | 2 | 21-11 21- 4 | 0 | 山崎颯香C | 深川FA[北空知] | |
GB-C-3 | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | 矢木美桜C | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 梁川 麗C | 遠軽少年団[北見] | |
GB-D-1 | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | 田村虹瑚C | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 谷彩葉C | 厚床少年団[釧根] | |
GB-D-2 | 厚床少年団[釧根] | 谷彩葉C | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 大坂羽未B | 北栄JBC[十勝] | |
GB-D-3 | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | 田村虹瑚C | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 大坂羽未B | 北栄JBC[十勝] | |
GB-E-1 | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] | 姉崎めいC | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 中橋みすずC | 深川FA[北空知] | |
GB-E-2 | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | 紅屋梨杏C | 2 | 21-17 24-22 | 0 | 中橋みすずC | 深川FA[北空知] | |
GB-E-3 | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] | 姉崎めいC | 2 | 14-21 21-15 21-19 | 1 | 紅屋梨杏C | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | |
GB-F-1 | Flap十勝[十勝] | 木村羽花C | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 橋杏寿C | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | |
GB-F-2 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 堀 真和C | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 橋杏寿C | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | |
GB-F-3 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 堀 真和C | 2 | 21-18 21- 3 | 0 | 木村羽花C | Flap十勝[十勝] | |
GB-G-1 | 厚床少年団[釧根] | 田中依万里B | 2 | 21-11 14-21 21- 6 | 1 | 福岡優乃C | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | |
GB-G-2 | 北見市少年団[北見] | 野村奏心C | X | 福岡優乃C | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | |||
GB-G-3 | 厚床少年団[釧根] | 田中依万里B | 2 | 21-18 14-21 21-12 | 1 | 野村奏心C | 北見市少年団[北見] | |
GB-H-1 | 富村牛少年団[十勝] | 愛澤胡都B | 2 | 21-12 22-20 | 0 | 園田聖奈C | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | |
GB-H-2 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 園田聖奈C | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 黒田海和C | 遠軽少年団[北見] | |
GB-H-3 | 富村牛少年団[十勝] | 愛澤胡都B | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 黒田海和C | 遠軽少年団[北見] | |
GB-I-1 | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | 岩本夢永C | 2 | 13-21 21-11 21-15 | 1 | 平尾沙和C | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | |
GB-I-2 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 結城夏美C | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 水谷美玲B | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | |
GB-I-3 | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | 岩本夢永C | 2 | 21- 8 21-17 | 0 | 結城夏美C | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | |
GB-I-4 | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | 平尾沙和C | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 水谷美玲B | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | |
GB-I-5 | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | 岩本夢永C | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 水谷美玲B | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] | |
GB-I-6 | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | 平尾沙和C | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 結城夏美C | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】 1回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
GB-1 | 富村牛少年団[十勝] | 愛澤胡都B | 2 | 21-11:21-11 | 0 | 岩本夢永C | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準々決勝 | ||||||||
GB-2 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵琳奈B | 2 | 18-21:21-15:21-18 | 1 | 愛澤胡都B | 富村牛少年団[十勝] | |
GB-3 | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | 田村虹瑚C | 2 | 21- 6:21- 8 | 0 | 姉崎めいC | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] | |
GB-4 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 堀 真和C | 2 | 21- 6:21- 7 | 0 | 矢木美桜C | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] | |
GB-5 | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | 中村彩香C | 2 | 21-17:21-14 | 0 | 田中依万里B | 厚床少年団[釧根] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準決勝 | ||||||||
GB-6 | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | 田村虹瑚C | 2 | 21-14:17-21:21-12 | 1 | 岩淵琳奈B | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | |
GB-7 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 堀 真和C | 2 | 21- 5:21-11 | 0 | 中村彩香C | 東神楽Jr.[旭川] | |
【女子Bグループ(決勝トーナメント)】決勝 | ||||||||
GB-8 | 旭川東栄少年団[旭川] | 田村虹瑚C | 2 | 21-17:21-15 | 0 | 堀 真和C | 東光小少年団[旭川] |