北海道小学生バドミントン連盟創立20周年記念 なの花薬局カップ 第41回北海道小学生バドミントン大会
(2022.09.10-11-19 北ガスアリーナ札幌46)
【9月10日】
09:30 | 6BD-1 | 池田少年団[十勝] | 齋藤将矢E・神田育澄D | 2 | 21-12:21-10 | 0 | 長内結斗E・伊藤来弥E | 陵雲少年団[旭川] |
09:30 | 6BD-2 | SAWAJr.[小樽] | 渡部 逞E・辻 慶都D | 2 | 21-12:21-12 | 0 | 菊地泰弐郎E・藤塚侑眞E | 恵庭BLITZ[札幌] |
09:30 | 6BD-3 | 乙部少年団[函館] | 中島頼人E・松原璃侑D | 2 | 21-17:21-17 | 0 | 宮前一虎E・藤池颯太D | 札幌北Jr.[札幌] |
09:30 | 6BD-4 | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] | 坪谷浩土E・武内翔世E | 2 | 21-15:21-15 | 0 | 坪内未來E・水上倫太朗E | 近文少年団[旭川] |
09:30 | 6BS-1 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 平田英史E | | | X | 新谷侑ノ介E | 乙部少年団[函館] |
09:30 | 6BS-2 | 中札内少年団[十勝] | 岡田碧輝E | | | X | 吉川 樹E | DBC[釧根] |
09:30 | 6BS-3 | 朝里JBC[小樽] | 杉田幸輝E | 2 | 21-14:21-13 | 0 | 長坂郁里E | 名寄Jr.[名寄] |
09:30 | 6BS-4 | Flap十勝[十勝] | 瀬戸翔太E | 2 | 21-14:21-17 | 0 | 伊藤陸斗E | 長沼町少年団[南空知] |
09:30 | 6BS-5 | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] | 和田悠煌E | 2 | 21-13:23-25:21-12 | 1 | 浅沼功弥E | 妹背牛ココバト[北空知] |
09:30 | 6BS-6 | 水元スポ少[室蘭] | 澤風貴斗E | | | X | 大麻敬友E | 刈田Jr.[南空知] |
09:30 | 6BS-7 | 白石Jr.[札幌] | 脇田歩真E | 2 | 21- 4:21- 2 | 0 | 右代大翔E | 妹背牛ココバト[北空知] |
09:30 | 6GD-1 | 新富少年団[旭川] | 西川紗生E・森川紗奈E | | | X | 工藤涼々E・石田織愛E | 山の手Jr.BC[函館] |
09:30 | 6GD-2 | 水元スポ少[室蘭] | 水戸くるみE・大槻樹音E | | | X | 水田朱莉E・伊藤咲由葵D | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] |
09:30 | 6GD-3 | 芽室少年団[十勝] | 金曽莉菜E・小笠原りこE | 2 | 21- 3:21- 9 | 0 | 原田美園E・友行桜莱E | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] |
|
10:00 | 6GD-4 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 渋谷侑愛E・松岡希枝D | 2 | 21- 6:21- 1 | 0 | 京野朱璃E・草沢未莉弥E | 寿都JBC[小樽] |
10:00 | 6GD-5 | 近文少年団[旭川] | 近藤瑠華E・副田侑希E | | | X | 惣山倖羽E・荒木美桜E | SBC[函館] |
10:00 | 6GD-6 | 苫小牧エールJr.B.C.[苫小牧] | 瀧谷胡奈E・長谷川楓E | 2 | 21- 8:21-11 | 0 | 菱川柚季E・田原瑠愛D | 斜里Jr.C.[北見] |
10:00 | 6GD-7 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵蓮奈E・中野里咲E | 2 | 21-10:21- 9 | 0 | 蓮野陽彩E・柿崎一花E | 大同Jr.[札幌] |
10:00 | 6GD-8 | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] | 田原陽葉梨E・原田結華E | 2 | 21-12:16-21:21-18 | 1 | 大屋陽真珠E・佐藤璃乃E | 富原レッツ[釧根] |
10:00 | 6GD-9 | 豊成JBC[十勝] | 藤島清花E・越井希羽E | 2 | 21- 6:21- 7 | 0 | 佐々木心緒E・下村果凛E | 斜里Jr.C.[北見] |
10:00 | 6GD-10 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 木脇怜歩E・佐藤心咲E | 2 | 21- 7:21-16 | 0 | 井上叶蓮E・山本羽菜D | 北斗上磯Jr.[函館] |
10:00 | 6GD-11 | サンクC.[札幌] | 大蔵凜乃E・伊藤優花E | 2 | 21-14:21- 6 | 0 | 畠山華吏E・山口衿世E | 南幌少年団[南空知] |
10:00 | 6GD-12 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 菊池絆菜E・樋口心美E | 2 | 15-21:21-17:21-18 | 1 | 斉藤季生E・東野和菜D | NiKi Jr[小樽] |
10:00 | 6GD-13 | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] | 川越璃乃E・小笠原いろはD | 2 | 21-14:21-13 | 0 | 朝日優衣E・石黒結愛E | 上浦幌C.[十勝] |
10:00 | 6GS-1 | 刈田Jr.[南空知] | 吉川 優E | 2 | 19-21:21- 8:21-18 | 1 | 大清水晴叶E | 七飯Jr.[函館] |
10:00 | 6GS-2 | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] | 亀田 夢E | 2 | 21-11:21-12 | 0 | 北谷瑠夏E | 富良野Jr.[旭川] |
10:00 | 6GS-3 | 北斗少年団[釧根] | 加美山朋亜E | 2 | 21- 9:24-22 | 0 | 大柿明日美E | 遠軽少年団[北見] |
10:00 | 6GS-4 | 芽室少年団[十勝] | 小川紗綺E | 2 | 21- 0:21- 2 | 0 | 加藤悠侑E | 妹背牛ココバト[北空知] |
|
10:30 | 6GS-5 | 尾山組[小樽] | 相田萌絵E | 2 | 21-13:21-14 | 0 | 瀧瑠稀那E | 稚内しおみC.[名寄] |
10:30 | 6GS-6 | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] | 中居柚子E | 2 | 21- 4:21- 6 | 0 | 蛯澤結香E | 稚内ノースキッド少年団[名寄] |
10:30 | 6GS-7 | きらりBC[札幌] | 福井希夏E | 2 | 21-13:21- 9 | 0 | 後藤綾花E | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] |
10:30 | 6BD-5 | 聚富Jr.[札幌] | 田名田瑛太E・高森蒼羽D | 2 | 21-10:21-10 | 0 | 齋藤将矢E・神田育澄D | 池田少年団[十勝] |
10:30 | 6BD-6 | 伊達市スポ少[室蘭] | 斉藤虎玖E・小笠原魁士D | 2 | 21- 7:21-14 | 0 | 工藤龍之介E・塩見悠気E | 北斗Wings jr[函館] |
10:30 | 6BD-7 | DREAM BC[旭川] | 畠柊斗E・吉田澄晴E | 2 | 21- 5:21- 7 | 0 | 天内駿E・山崎祥太朗E | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] |
10:30 | 6BD-8 | 北見市少年団[北見] | 深山琉凰E・森谷星孔D | 2 | 21- 6:21-14 | 0 | 渡部 逞E・辻 慶都D | SAWAJr.[小樽] |
10:30 | 6BD-9 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 湯浅純真E・湯浅昇真E | 2 | 21- 8:21- 8 | 0 | 中島頼人E・松原璃侑D | 乙部少年団[函館] |
10:30 | 6BD-10 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 後藤冴絆E・渡辺隆優D | 2 | 23-21:21-17 | 0 | 川村恵人E・佐々木大斗D | 近文第二少年団[旭川] |
10:30 | 6BD-11 | Flap十勝[十勝] | 杉山優太E・石田大智D | 2 | 21-11:21-12 | 0 | 田中快青E・高谷凌雅D | 厚床少年団[釧根] |
10:30 | 6BD-12 | SAWAJr.[小樽] | 澤里幸也E・五十嵐武D | 2 | 19-21:21-12:21- 6 | 1 | 坪谷浩土E・武内翔世E | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] |
10:30 | 6BS-8 | 聚富Jr.[札幌] | 橋勇弥E | 2 | 21-10:21- 4 | 0 | 平田英史E | 東光小少年団[旭川] |
10:30 | 6BS-9 | 高野JBC[小樽] | 田中一真E | 2 | 21-18:21-11 | 0 | 楢山陽向E | 名寄Jr.[名寄] |
10:30 | 6BS-10 | 栗山小[南空知] | 日野海音E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 2 | 0 | 伊藤眞琉E | 富原レッツ[釧根] |
|
11:00 | 6BS-11 | 苫小牧Jr.B.C.[苫小牧] | 三和幸太郎E | 2 | 21- 1:21- 9 | 0 | 鈴木貫太E | 鈴蘭少年団[十勝] |
11:00 | 6BS-12 | 中札内少年団[十勝] | 岡田碧輝E | 2 | 21- 9:21- 3 | 0 | 大谷内泰良E | 妹背牛ココバト[北空知] |
11:00 | 6BS-13 | 忠和C.[旭川] | 森 虹太E | 2 | 21-19:21-17 | 0 | 青山 宰E | 水元スポ少[室蘭] |
11:00 | 6BS-14 | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] | 中島優月E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 9 | 0 | 吉田結翔E | 七飯Jr.[函館] |
11:00 | 6BS-15 | サンクC.[札幌] | 長根咲翔E | 2 | 21- 1:21- 2 | 0 | 杉田幸輝E | 朝里JBC[小樽] |
11:00 | 6BS-16 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 赤樫琉希E | 2 | 21- 4:21- 3 | 0 | 瀬戸翔太E | Flap十勝[十勝] |
11:00 | 6BS-17 | ホワイトドルフィン[札幌] | 原島 誉E | 2 | 19-21:21- 9:21-12 | 1 | 伊藤心響E | 忠和C.[旭川] |
11:00 | 6BS-18 | 苫小牧Jr.B.C.[苫小牧] | 阿部廉太郎E | 2 | 21- 9:21-12 | 0 | 丹後歩翔E | Niki Jr[小樽] |
11:00 | 6BS-19 | 稚内ラヴオールJr.[名寄] | 佐賀秀仁E | 2 | 21-11:21-14 | 0 | 和田悠煌E | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] |
11:00 | 6BS-20 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 鷲見元春E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 5 | 0 | 澤風貴斗E | 水元スポ少[室蘭] |
11:00 | 6BS-21 | アヴレイズ[函館] | 古谷海惺E | 2 | 21- 3:21- 8 | 0 | 梁川 翔E | 遠軽少年団[北見] |
11:00 | 6BS-22 | 忠和C.[旭川] | 清水息吹E | 2 | 15-21:21-14:21-17 | 1 | 小林奏介E | 苫小牧エールJr.B.C.[苫小牧] |
11:00 | 6BS-23 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 大坂春道E | 2 | 21-18:21-10 | 0 | 脇田歩真E | 白石Jr.[札幌] |
11:00 | 6GD-14 | 札幌BEANS[札幌] | 関野莉子E・川島愛美D | 2 | 21- 3:21- 6 | 0 | 西川紗生E・森川紗奈E | 新富少年団[旭川] |
|
11:30 | 6GD-15 | 芽室少年団[十勝] | 金曽莉菜E・小笠原りこE | 2 | 18-21:21-19:21-10 | 1 | 水戸くるみE・大槻樹音E | 水元スポ少[室蘭] |
11:30 | 6GD-16 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 渋谷侑愛E・松岡希枝D | 2 | 21- 9:21-12 | 0 | 近藤瑠華E・副田侑希E | 近文少年団[旭川] |
11:30 | 6GD-17 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 岩淵蓮奈E・中野里咲E | 2 | 21- 8:21- 7 | 0 | 瀧谷胡奈E・長谷川楓E | 苫小牧エールJr.B.C.[苫小牧] |
11:30 | 6GD-18 | 石狩Jr.[札幌] | 森本怜奈E・佐々木璃礼D | 2 | 21- 9:21- 7 | 0 | 田原陽葉梨E・原田結華E | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] |
11:30 | 6GD-19 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 木脇怜歩E・佐藤心咲E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 5 | 0 | 藤島清花E・越井希羽E | 豊成JBC[十勝] |
11:30 | 6GD-20 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 菊池絆菜E・樋口心美E | 2 | 21-13:21-15 | 0 | 大蔵凜乃E・伊藤優花E | サンクC.[札幌] |
11:30 | 6GD-21 | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] | 中居胡桃E・黒瀬結菜E | 2 | 21-15:21- 7 | 0 | 川越璃乃E・小笠原いろはD | 鷹栖北野少年団[旭川] |
11:30 | 6BD-13 | 聚富Jr.[札幌] | 田名田瑛太E・高森蒼羽D | 2 | 21-13:21-14 | 0 | 斉藤虎玖E・小笠原魁士D | 伊達市スポ少[室蘭] |
11:30 | 6BD-14 | DREAM BC[旭川] | 畠柊斗E・吉田澄晴E | 2 | 21-12:21-11 | 0 | 深山琉凰E・森谷星孔D | 北見市少年団[北見] |
11:30 | 6BD-15 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 湯浅純真E・湯浅昇真E | 2 | 21-19:14-21:21-16 | 1 | 後藤冴絆E・渡辺隆優D | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] |
11:30 | 6BD-16 | Flap十勝[十勝] | 杉山優太E・石田大智D | 2 | 21-10:21-18 | 0 | 澤里幸也E・五十嵐武D | SAWAJr.[小樽] |
11:30 | 6GS-8 | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] | 杉野芙夏E | 2 | 21- 6:21- 1 | 0 | 吉川 優E | 刈田Jr.[南空知] |
11:30 | 6GS-9 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 熊谷羽海E | 2 | 21-19:21- 9 | 0 | 木村心奏E | 丸瀬布少年団[北見] |
11:30 | 6GS-10 | 尾山組[小樽] | 戸田七夢E | 2 | 21-13:21-17 | 0 | 山本明咲E | 東光小少年団[旭川] |
|
12:00 | 6GS-11 | Team Lacker[札幌] | 枝村みなみE | 2 | 19-21:21-13:21-19 | 1 | 塚本汐音E | 深川FA[北空知] |
12:00 | 6GS-12 | 苫小牧リトル[苫小牧] | 西川紗也華E | 2 | 21-12:21-14 | 0 | 亀田 夢E | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] |
12:00 | 6GS-13 | 岩見沢JUNIOR[南空知] | 加藤彩菜E | 2 | 21-18:21-19 | 0 | 川原夢嬉E | 稚内ラヴオールJr.[名寄] |
12:00 | 6GS-14 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 野口莉桜E | 2 | 21-17:17-21:21- 9 | 1 | 中村柚月E | 森少年団[函館] |
12:00 | 6GS-15 | 恵庭BLITZ[札幌] | 木村真結E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 6 | 0 | 加美山朋亜E | 北斗少年団[釧根] |
12:00 | 6GS-16 | Team Lacker[札幌] | 斎野美結佳E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 6 | 0 | 小川紗綺E | 芽室少年団[十勝] |
12:00 | 6GS-17 | 伊達市スポ少[室蘭] | 柴口楓香E | | | X | 神田稀咲E | SBC[函館] |
12:00 | 6GS-18 | 富原レッツ[釧根] | 安藤芽琉E | 2 | 21-12:21-23:21-15 | 1 | 原田梨紗E | 苫小牧リトル[苫小牧] |
12:00 | 6GS-19 | 高台少年団[旭川] | 水谷藍里E | 2 | 21-15:21-13 | 0 | 相田萌絵E | 尾山組[小樽] |
12:00 | 6GS-20 | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] | 中居柚子E | 2 | 21-13:21- 7 | 0 | 板垣暖菜E | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] |
12:00 | 6GS-21 | 東Jr.C.[南空知] | 成田天音E | 2 | 21-15:21-12 | 0 | 川岸 奏E | 島牧JBC[小樽] |
12:00 | 6GS-22 | 貫気別少年団[苫小牧] | 橋双葉E | 2 | 18-21:21-16:21-15 | 1 | 北村瑠菜E | 滝川中央Jr.[北空知] |
12:00 | 6GS-23 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 吉田奈未E | 2 | 21- 3:21- 6 | 0 | 福井希夏E | きらりBC[札幌] |
12:00 | 6BS-24 | 聚富Jr.[札幌] | 橋勇弥E | 2 | 21- 3:21- 4 | 0 | 田中一真E | 高野JBC[小樽] |
|
12:30 | 6BS-25 | 苫小牧Jr.B.C.[苫小牧] | 三和幸太郎E | 2 | 21-16:26-24 | 0 | 日野海音E | 栗山小[南空知] |
12:30 | 6BS-26 | 忠和C.[旭川] | 森 虹太E | 2 | 21-10:21-13 | 0 | 岡田碧輝E | 中札内少年団[十勝] |
12:30 | 6BS-27 | サンクC.[札幌] | 長根咲翔E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 4 | 0 | 中島優月E | 網走Jr.スポ少[北見] |
12:30 | 6BS-28 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 赤樫琉希E | 2 | 21-14:21- 7 | 0 | 原島 誉E | ホワイトドルフィン[札幌] |
12:30 | 6BS-29 | 苫小牧Jr.B.C.[苫小牧] | 阿部廉太郎E | 2 | 21-13:21-17 | 0 | 佐賀秀仁E | 稚内ラヴオールJr.[名寄] |
12:30 | 6BS-30 | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] | 鷲見元春E | 2 | 18-21:21-17:23-21 | 1 | 古谷海惺E | アヴレイズ[函館] |
12:30 | 6BS-31 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 大坂春道E | 2 | 21-11:21-10 | 0 | 清水息吹E | 忠和C.[旭川] |
12:30 | 6BD-17 | DREAM BC[旭川] | 畠柊斗E・吉田澄晴E | 2 | 21-16:21-13 | 0 | 田名田瑛太E・高森蒼羽D | 聚富Jr.[札幌] |
12:30 | 6BD-18 | Flap十勝[十勝] | 杉山優太E・石田大智D | 2 | 21-14:21-14 | 0 | 湯浅純真E・湯浅昇真E | 登別スポ少[室蘭] |
12:30 | 6GD-22 | 札幌BEANS[札幌] | 関野莉子E・川島愛美D | 2 | 21- 5:21- 7 | 0 | 金曽莉菜E・小笠原りこE | 芽室少年団[十勝] |
12:30 | 6GD-23 | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] | 渋谷侑愛E・松岡希枝D | 2 | 21-17:21-17 | 0 | 岩淵蓮奈E・中野里咲E | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] |
12:30 | 6GD-24 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 木脇怜歩E・佐藤心咲E | 2 | 21-11:21-13 | 0 | 森本怜奈E・佐々木璃礼D | 石狩Jr.[札幌] |
12:30 | 6GD-25 | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] | 中居胡桃E・黒瀬結菜E | 2 | 21-12:17-21:21-17 | 1 | 菊池絆菜E・樋口心美E | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] |
12:30 | 6GS-24 | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] | 杉野芙夏E | 2 | 21- 6:21- 5 | 0 | 熊谷羽海E | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] |
|
13:00 | 6GS-25 | 尾山組[小樽] | 戸田七夢E | 2 | 21-18:14-21:21-17 | 1 | 枝村みなみE | Team Lacker[札幌] |
13:00 | 6GS-26 | 苫小牧リトル[苫小牧] | 西川紗也華E | 2 | 21- 6:21-12 | 0 | 加藤彩菜E | 岩見沢JUNIOR[南空知] |
13:00 | 6GS-27 | 恵庭BLITZ[札幌] | 木村真結E | 2 | 21-14:21- 3 | 0 | 野口莉桜E | 登別スポ少[室蘭] |
13:00 | 6GS-28 | Team Lacker[札幌] | 斎野美結佳E | 2 | 21- 8:21-11 | 0 | 柴口楓香E | 伊達市スポ少[室蘭] |
13:00 | 6GS-29 | 高台少年団[旭川] | 水谷藍里E | 2 | 21-13:21- 9 | 0 | 安藤芽琉E | 富原レッツ[釧根] |
13:00 | 6GS-30 | 東Jr.C.[南空知] | 成田天音E | 2 | 21- 7:19-21:21-16 | 1 | 中居柚子E | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] |
13:00 | 6GS-31 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 吉田奈未E | 2 | 21- 5:21- 4 | 0 | 橋双葉E | 貫気別少年団[苫小牧] |
13:00 | 6BS-32 | 聚富Jr.[札幌] | 橋勇弥E | 2 | 21-12:21- 5 | 0 | 三和幸太郎E | 苫小牧Jr.B.C.[苫小牧] |
13:00 | 6BS-33 | サンクC.[札幌] | 長根咲翔E | 2 | 21-14:21-12 | 0 | 森 虹太E | 忠和C.[旭川] |
13:00 | 6BS-34 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 赤樫琉希E | 2 | 21- 8:21- 4 | 0 | 阿部廉太郎E | 苫小牧Jr.B.C.[苫小牧] |
13:00 | 6BS-35 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 大坂春道E | 2 | 21- 8:21-10 | 0 | 鷲見元春E | ノーススターJr.釧路[釧根] |
13:00 | 6GD-26 | 札幌BEANS[札幌] | 関野莉子E・川島愛美D | 2 | 21-18:21-13 | 0 | 渋谷侑愛E・松岡希枝D | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] |
13:00 | 6GD-27 | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] | 中居胡桃E・黒瀬結菜E | 2 | 14-21:24-22:21-19 | 1 | 木脇怜歩E・佐藤心咲E | 東光小少年団[旭川] |
|
13:30 | 6BD-19 | DREAM BC[旭川] | 畠柊斗E・吉田澄晴E | 2 | 21- 7:21- 9 | 0 | 杉山優太E・石田大智D | Flap十勝[十勝] |
13:30 | 6BD-20 | 聚富Jr.[札幌] | 田名田瑛太E・高森蒼羽D | 2 | 21-13:21-13 | 0 | 湯浅純真E・湯浅昇真E | 登別スポ少[室蘭] |
13:30 | 6GS-32 | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] | 杉野芙夏E | 2 | 21- 8:21- 5 | 0 | 戸田七夢E | 尾山組[小樽] |
13:30 | 6GS-33 | 恵庭BLITZ[札幌] | 木村真結E | 2 | 21-12:22-20 | 0 | 西川紗也華E | 苫小牧リトル[苫小牧] |
13:30 | 6GS-34 | Team Lacker[札幌] | 斎野美結佳E | 2 | 21-13:21-12 | 0 | 水谷藍里E | 高台少年団[旭川] |
13:30 | 6GS-35 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 吉田奈未E | 2 | 21- 8:21- 2 | 0 | 成田天音E | 東Jr.C.[南空知] |
13:30 | 6BS-36 | 聚富Jr.[札幌] | 橋勇弥E | 2 | 21-14:21-18 | 0 | 長根咲翔E | サンクC.[札幌] |
13:30 | 6BS-37 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 赤樫琉希E | 2 | 21-13:21-15 | 0 | 大坂春道E | 北栄JBC[十勝] |
|
14:00 | 6GD-28 | 札幌BEANS[札幌] | 関野莉子E・川島愛美D | 2 | 21-11:21-18 | 0 | 中居胡桃E・黒瀬結菜E | 港南飛翔Jr.C.[室蘭] |
14:00 | 6GD-29 | 東光小少年団[旭川] | 木脇怜歩E・佐藤心咲E | 2 | 14-21:21-10:21-18 | 1 | 渋谷侑愛E・松岡希枝D | 帯広栄少年団[十勝] |
14:00 | 6GS-36 | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] | 杉野芙夏E | 2 | 24-22:21-13 | 0 | 木村真結E | 恵庭BLITZ[札幌] |
14:00 | 6GS-37 | Team Lacker[札幌] | 斎野美結佳E | 2 | 15-21:21-19:21- 8 | 1 | 吉田奈未E | 北栄JBC[十勝] |
|
14:30 | 6BS-38 | 登別スポ少[室蘭] | 赤樫琉希E | 2 | 21-12:21-12 | 0 | 橋勇弥E | 聚富Jr.[札幌] |
14:30 | 6BS-39 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 大坂春道E | 2 | 21-14:21-11 | 0 | 長根咲翔E | サンクC.[札幌] |
|
15:00 | 6GS-38 | Team Lacker[札幌] | 斎野美結佳E | 2 | 21-10:21-13 | 0 | 杉野芙夏E | SMASH MONKEY'Z[十勝] |
15:00 | 6GS-39 | 北栄JBC[十勝] | 吉田奈未E | 2 | 21-13:21- 9 | 0 | 木村真結E | 恵庭BLITZ[札幌] |